Monday, August 22, 2011

Haylie Duff

Haylie Duff





Birth name : Haylie Katherine Duff

Born : February 19, 1985

Houston, Texas, U.S.

Genres : pop, pop rock, dance

Occupations : Actress, singer, songwriter, producer

Instruments : Vocals

Years active : 1997–2003–

Labels : Hollywood Records (2003–2006)

Associated acts : Hilary Duff, Kool G Rap

















No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment